Usafis.Org - Info usafis.org

usafis.org receives about 3,450 unique visitors and 5,520 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,679.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank usafis.org is ranked number 126,714 in the world and 0.00069% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dover, DE, 19901, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.130.103.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is usafis.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
103,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,520 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
126,714 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00069% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 14.1%14.0%3758
United States 8.0%10.4%165030
Saudi Arabia 6.9%7.6%10599
Turkey 5.1%4.4%22883
France 4.7%3.6%71502
United Arab Emirates 4.5%4.0%8633
Algeria 4.1%3.6%8932
Nigeria 3.6%2.7%17839
Italy 2.2%2.9%91021
Egypt 1.8%1.9%26314
South Africa 1.7%1.7%36472
Ecuador 1.5%1.1%7464
Ethiopia 1.3%1.2%9553
Ghana 1.2%1.4%5513
Iran 1.1%2.1%100765
Myanmar 1.1%0.8%16071
Cameroon 1.1%0.8%7587
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1.1%1.0%4138
Iraq 1.0%1.1%9040
Kenya 0.9%0.9%11171
Sri Lanka 0.8%1.1%16532
Cote d'Ivoire 0.7%1.0%5048
Morocco 0.7%0.6%27381

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
payments.usafis.org
48.53%31.08%1.0
lp.usafis.org
40.17%25.82%1.0
service.usafis.org
27.22%24.18%1.4
usafis.org
14.99%15.76%1.7
tr.usafis.org
1.54%1.00%1
es.usafis.org
1.18%1.27%2
OTHER
0%0.84%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush usafis.org
Domain:
  usafis.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
220
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is usafis.org?

Facebook:
  2,637
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  12
Stumbles:
  32
Buffer:
  37
Pins:
  0

How much usafis.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.18
Monthly Revenue:
$395.40
Yearly Revenue:
$4,810.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 574$6.58
France 199$0.93
Saudi Arabia 420$0.85
United Arab Emirates 221$0.83
Italy 160$0.56
Ethiopia 66$0.55
Venezuela 773$0.52
South Africa 94$0.41
Nigeria 149$0.39
Turkey 243$0.26
Cote d'Ivoire 55$0.19
Algeria 199$0.18
Ghana 77$0.14
Iran 116$0.13
Kenya 50$0.11
Iraq 61$0.11
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 55$0.10
Egypt 105$0.08
Ecuador 61$0.07
Myanmar 44$0.06
Sri Lanka 61$0.05
Cameroon 44$0.04
Morocco 33$0.02

How much money do usafis.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$54.06
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$657.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
370
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,107
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
135,133
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 103$1.19
Saudi Arabia 88$0.18
United Arab Emirates 31$0.12
France 22$0.10
Italy 27$0.09
Iran 19$0.02
Turkey 17$0.02
Venezuela 23$0.02
Ethiopia 1$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Iraq 5$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Ecuador 5$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Ghana 2$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1$0.00
Myanmar 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is usafis.org worth?

Website Value:
$6,679.54

Where is usafis.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.130.103
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Dover
DE
19901
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.130.103

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does usafis.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1773 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  10
Vendor reliability:
  10
Privacy:
  10
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Immigration/DV Green Card Lottery

What sites are related to usafis.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 5103
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_208_5655=Wv8+OBdHjyiZ73BL/fbiApu9W1MAAAAA9Wo1K9HpKH+dzctMrWTjLw==; path=/; Domain=.usafis.org
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_5655=Z8UD+WUDTg65mINT5R88MZu9W1MAAAAAQUIPAAAAAACfYKhqra7XaVZ2GUzS7/2u; expires=Mon, 25 Apr 2016 08:38:10 GMT; path=/; Domain=.usafis.org
X-Iinfo: 10-323768822-0 0NNY RT(1398521243002 0) q(0 -1 -1 9) r(0 -1) B10(8,8500,0) U1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
TXT 600
MX mail2.usafis.org 1800
MX mail1.usafis.org 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns17.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017080702
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.83.128.103 1797
A 199.83.130.103 1797
NS ns17.domaincontrol.com 3596
NS ns18.domaincontrol.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-06-26
Domain Age:
16 years 1 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
usafis.org widget